Wedstrijdkalender VK Zegbroek
Print
Speeldag 01 04-09-2016 09:30 VK Zegbroek 1 : 3 Turnhout 72
  04-09-2016 09:30 Technico 9 : 0 FC Candela
  04-09-2016 09:30 FC Unitas C 4 : 1 Het Vervolg
  04-09-2016 09:30 FC Unitas B 9 : 1 FC Schwalbe

Speeldag 02 11-09-2016 09:30 FC Schwalbe 6 : 2 FC Candela
  11-09-2016 09:30 Turnhout 72 2 : 1 FC Unitas B
  11-09-2016 09:30 FC Unitas C 5 : 1 VK Zegbroek
  11-09-2016 09:30 Het Vervolg 1 : 4 Technico

Speeldag 03 18-09-2016 09:30 Technico 3 : 2 FC Unitas C
  18-09-2016 09:30 FC Candela 0 : 4 Turnhout 72
  18-09-2016 09:30 FC Schwalbe 1 : 6 Het Vervolg
  18-09-2016 09:30 VK Zegbroek 1 : 6 FC Unitas B

Speeldag 04 25-09-2016 09:30 FC Unitas C 6 : 0 FC Schwalbe
  25-09-2016 09:30 FC Unitas B 7 : 0 FC Candela
  25-09-2016 09:30 VK Zegbroek 0 : 5 Technico
  25-09-2016 09:30 Turnhout 72 3 : 0 Het Vervolg

Speeldag 05 02-10-2016 09:30 Turnhout 72 2 : 1 FC Unitas C
  02-10-2016 09:30 Het Vervolg 1 : 3 FC Unitas B
  02-10-2016 09:30 VK Zegbroek 3 : 0 FC Candela
  02-10-2016 09:30 FC Schwalbe 0 : 13 Technico

Speeldag 06 09-10-2016 09:30 FC Unitas B 1 : 7 FC Unitas C
  09-10-2016 09:30 Technico 6 : 1 Turnhout 72
  09-10-2016 09:30 FC Candela 0 : 1 Het Vervolg
  09-10-2016 09:30 FC Schwalbe 0 : 2 VK Zegbroek

Speeldag 07 16-10-2016 09:30 Turnhout 72 7 : 1 FC Schwalbe
  16-10-2016 09:30 VK Zegbroek 2 : 2 Het Vervolg
  16-10-2016 09:30 FC Unitas C 10 : 1 FC Candela
  16-10-2016 09:30 FC Unitas B 0 : 0 Technico

Speeldag 08 23-10-2016 09:30 Het Vervolg 0 : 2 FC Unitas C
  23-10-2016 09:30 FC Candela 2 : 4 Technico
  23-10-2016 09:30 FC Schwalbe 1 : 6 FC Unitas B
  23-10-2016 10:00 Turnhout 72 5 : 0 VK Zegbroek

Speeldag 09 30-10-2016 09:30 VK Zegbroek 2 : 5 FC Unitas C
  30-10-2016 09:30 Technico 6 : 0 Het Vervolg
  30-10-2016 09:30 FC Candela 4 : 0 FC Schwalbe
  30-10-2016 09:30 FC Unitas B 0 : 0 Turnhout 72

Speeldag 10 06-11-2016 09:30 Turnhout 72 5 : 1 FC Candela
  06-11-2016 09:30 FC Unitas C 4 : 1 Technico
  06-11-2016 09:30 FC Unitas B 5 : 1 VK Zegbroek
  06-11-2016 09:30 Het Vervolg 9 : 1 FC Schwalbe

Speeldag 11 13-11-2016 10:00 Het Vervolg 0 : 3 Turnhout 72
  13-11-2016 10:00 FC Candela 2 : 3 FC Unitas B
  13-11-2016 10:00 Technico 9 : 1 VK Zegbroek
  13-11-2016 10:00 FC Schwalbe 2 : 6 FC Unitas C

Speeldag 13 27-11-2016 09:30 VK Zegbroek 7 : 2 FC Schwalbe

Speeldag 14 04-12-2016 09:30 FC Schwalbe 0 : 8 Turnhout 72
  04-12-2016 09:30 Het Vervolg 5 : 2 VK Zegbroek
  04-12-2016 09:30 FC Candela 1 : 3 FC Unitas C
  04-12-2016 09:30 Technico 4 : 2 FC Unitas B

Speeldag 12 11-12-2016 10:00 FC Unitas C 3 : 0 Turnhout 72
  11-12-2016 10:00 FC Candela 5 : 3 VK Zegbroek
  11-12-2016 10:00 Technico 5 : 1 FC Schwalbe
  11-12-2016 10:00 FC Unitas B 3 : 4 Het Vervolg

Speeldag 13 27-12-2016 09:30 FC Unitas C 1 : 2 FC Unitas B
  27-12-2016 09:30 Turnhout 72 2 : 1 Technico
  27-12-2016 09:30 Het Vervolg 3 : 2 FC Candela